AdSize (inches)Rate
Two-Thirds page Ad4.85 x 9.125$1,850
Quarter page Ad2.33 x 9.125$840
Half page Ad7.375 x 4.45$1,545
Quarter page Ad4.85 x 4.45$840
Quarter page Ad7.375 x 2.16$840
Two-Thirds page Ad, 4.85 x 9.125 inches, $1,850
Quarter page Ad, 2.33 x 9.125 inches, $840
Half page Ad, 7.375 x 4.45 inches, $1,545
Quarter page Ad, 4.85 x 4.45 inches, $840
Quarter page Ad, 7.375 x 2.16 inches, $840
Lake Union Herald
Privacy Overview

This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.